yaar voice thek karo yeh kiya h …../AAO lilita ??????????????????
I like v nice Purisrar duniya
Your voice is rare as well as your videos
Your voice is rare as well as your videos
Bykaar
????videO xY zaDa dar tO aPKi vOice xY lgta h'??????????
Dosto mera bi channel chek kato agr psand aye to plzzzz subscribe kr dena yar
One of my favorite Channel ever You make my night more scary and interesting keep it up for it
Nice love you bro
Amazing…
Lan lani daya fake gandu
Great info great voice ? thanks
میں ایک نیا یوٹیوبر ھوں۔دوستوں مجھے اپ لوگوں کی مدد چاھیے۔اور وہ یہ کہ مجھے اپ لوگ سبسکرائب کرو۔جو مجھے سبسکرائب کریں میں بھی انھے سبسکرائب کروں گا۔
I like your voice and chanal????????????????????
I like this voice
Behtarin Urdu
very Nice. Good Job. I am really appreciate You Good Work
Bhai video ka pta nh apki voice purisrar hai
Good job
Itna jannat sy drr nhi jitna apki awaz khtarnakk h
Bro awesome ? voice love you
The thing is…if a creature is in an abandon mine or the sewers their eyes would not be able to adjust to the bright camera lights to the point they would almost be in pain & probably not gonna be chasing people…calling bull#@it…
Mere pass rel video a both ki
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته
جزاك الله خيرا
Bhai thanks
Great channel great voice and great info
Awesome too scary
Bhi teri awaz sunnay ka maza ata baqi videos ka nai.
2:14 PR door PR kuch hA goor kijyyy
yaar voice thek karo yeh kiya h …../AAO lilita ??????????????????
I like v nice Purisrar duniya
Your voice is rare as well as your videos
Your voice is rare as well as your videos
Bykaar
????videO xY zaDa dar tO aPKi vOice xY lgta h'??????????
Dosto mera bi channel chek kato agr psand aye to plzzzz subscribe kr dena yar
One of my favorite Channel ever You make my night more scary and interesting keep it up for it
Nice love you bro
Amazing…
Lan lani daya fake gandu
Great info great voice ? thanks
میں ایک نیا یوٹیوبر ھوں۔دوستوں مجھے اپ لوگوں کی مدد چاھیے۔اور وہ یہ کہ مجھے اپ لوگ سبسکرائب کرو۔جو مجھے سبسکرائب کریں میں بھی انھے سبسکرائب کروں گا۔
I like your voice and chanal????????????????????
I like this voice
Behtarin Urdu
very Nice. Good Job. I am really appreciate You Good Work
Bhai video ka pta nh apki voice purisrar hai
Good job
Itna jannat sy drr nhi jitna apki awaz khtarnakk h
Bro awesome ? voice love you
The thing is…if a creature is in an abandon mine or the sewers their eyes would not be able to adjust to the bright camera lights to the point they would almost be in pain & probably not gonna be chasing people…calling bull#@it…
Ya daikh k mera moter nikal gya ha